Orașe organizatoare

Orașe organizatoare

România

Abrud

Aiud

Adjud

Adâncata

Andrieșeni

Alba Iulia

Apalina

Arad

Arsura

Averești

Avrămești

Bacău

Baia Mare

Baia de Arieș

Baraolt

Bazga

Băița

Bălteni

Bărăbanț

Bârlad

Bârlălești

Bistrița

Bivolărie

Berghin

Berceni

Blaj

Brad

Brașov

Brăila

Breaza

Bohotin

Borlova

Bolintin-Vale

Botoșani

Bucecea

Buzău

Bunești

Caransebeș

Călărași

Câmpeni

Câmpina

Cehu Silvaniei

Corbu

Costuleni

Ciurea

CIortolom

Comarna

Comarnic

Comănești

Corabia

Cluj-Napoca

Craiova

Crețeștii de Sus

Constanța

Covasna

Cozia

Cozmești

Cugir

Deleni-Barboși

Dej

Deva

Dolhești

Dorohoi

Darabani

Dragalina

Dragova-Cândești

Drajna de Sus

Drobeta-Turnu Severin

Dumbrăvești

Duda

Fălticeni

Făgetu de Sus

Fălciu

Fetești

Focșani

Fruntișeni

Gănești

Gorbonesti

  Goreni

Galați

Giurgiu

Ghergheleu

Ghermănești (Drânceni)

Grivița

Gura Humorului

Gugești

Gușiței

Gura Idrici

Hațeg

Hârja

Hărșova

Hoceni

Hunedoara

Huși

Iași

Iana

Idrici

Ibănești

Ighiu

Ilia

Irești

Isaia

Jibou

Jilavele de Jos

Lăzești

Lișna

Lehliu

Luduș

Lunca

Lunca Banului

Lupeni

Marga

Măgula

Mălușteni

Mănăstirea Cașin

Mănești

Mătăsaru

Măureni

Mediaș

Mera

Mioveni

Mihăilești

Miraslău

Mizil

Moara Domnească

Moinești

Moldova Nouă

Motru

Moșna

Negrești

Oarda de Jos

Obârșeni

Ocna Mureș

Oltenița

Oltenești

Onești

Oradea

Oravița

Orăștie

Oroftiana de Jos

Orgoiești

Ortelec

Oprișița

Pașcani

Paicu

Pâhnești

Prârșcoveni

Pitești

Piatra Neamț

Petroșani

Petrila

Perieni

Ploiești

Polovragi

Protopopești

Pungești

Rădăuți

Rădești

Răducăneni

Războieni

Răducăneni

Râmnicu Vâlcea

Râmnicu Sărat

Râpa de Jos

Râu de Mori

Reghin

Reșița

Roman

Roșia de Seacă

Roșiorii de Vede

Roșu

Roșiești

Rusca

Satu Mare

Sărățeni

Sinești

Sascut

Sasciori

Sărmașu

Sângeorz-Băi

Sântimbru Fabrică

Sântibru Sat

Scânteia

Sebeș

Sibiu

Sighișoara

Silivaș

Siret

Siretu

Slatina

Slănic

Slobozia

Stațiunea Mărculești

Stoisești

Stroiești

Suceava

Șard

Șimleu Silvaniei

Tămășeni

Tătărani

Tăbălăiești

Târgoviște

Târgu Neamț

Tomești

Târgu Jiu

Târgu Lăpuș

Târgu Mureș

Târgu Ocna

Târnăveni

Târsa

Tecuci

Timișoara

Trestiana

Tulcea

Țelna

Ungheni

Uricani

Urlați

Ursoaia

Urziceni

Vama Seacă

Valea Bistrei

Valea Cernei

Valea Lungă

Vaslui

Văleni (Pădureni)

Vălenii de Munte

Vicovu de Sus

Vișina

Vinerea

Voinești

Vorona

Vutcani

Zalău

Zlatna

Zăgujeni

Republica Moldova

Bulboaca (Anenii Noi)

  Chișinău

Cruglic (Criuleni)

  Ialoveni

Nisiporeni

  Orhei

Sălcuța

Sadaclia (Basarabeasca)

România

Aiud

Adjud

Alba Iulia

Arad

Bacău

Baia Mare

Baia de Arieș

Bărăbanț

Bârlad

Bistrița

Bivolărie

Berghin

Blaj

Brașov

Brăila

Breaza

Bolintin-Vale

Botoșani

Bucecea

Buzău

Caransebeș

Călărași

Câmpeni

Câmpina

Cehu Silvaniei

Costuleni

Ciurea

Comarna

Comarnic

Comănești

Cluj-Napoca

Constanța

Craiova

Cugir

Dej

Deva

Dolhești

Dorohoi

Darabani

Dragova-Cândești

Drobeta-Turnu Severin

Fălticeni

Făgetu de Sus

Fetești

Focșani

Garbovi

Gănești

Gorbonesti

  Goreni

Galați

Giurgiu

Hârja

Hunedoara

Huși

Iași

Ighiu

Independența

Jibou

Lăzești

Lehliu

Luduș

Lunca

Mănăstirea Cașin

Măureni

Mediaș

Mioveni

Mihăilești

Miraslău

Mizil

Moinești

Moldova Nouă

Motru

Negrești

Oarda de Jos

Ocna Mureș

Ograda

Oltenița

Onești

Oradea

Oravița

Pașcani

Pitești

Piatra Neamț

Ploiești

Polovragi

Rădăuți

Rădești

Răducăneni

Războieni

Râmnicu Vâlcea

Râmnicu Sărat

Râpa de Jos

Reghin

Reșița

Roman

Roșia de Seacă

Roșiorii de Vede

Satu Mare

Sinești

Sascut

Sărmașu

Sângeorz-Băi

Sântimbru Fabrică

Sântibru Sat

Sebeș

Sibiu

Sighișoara

Silivaș

Siret

Siretu

Slatina

Slobozia

Stațiunea Mărculești

Suceava

Șard

Șimleu Silvaniei

Sturzeni

Târgoviște

Târgu Neamț

Tomești

Târgu Jiu

Târgu Lăpuș

Târgu Mureș

Târgu Ocna

Târnăveni

Târsa

Tecuci

Timișoara

Tulcea

Țelna

Țolici

Ungheni

Urlați

Urziceni

Vama Seacă

Valea Bistrei

Valea Cernei

Valea Lungă

Vaslui

Vălenii de Munte

Vicovu de Sus

Vinerea

Vorona

Vulcan

Zalău

Zlatna

Republica Moldova

Bulboaca (Anenii Noi)

  Chișinău

Cruglic (Criuleni)

  Ialoveni

Nisiporeni

  Orhei

Sălcuța

Sadaclia (Basarabeasca)